AURZEN ZIP háromszárnyú portable mini Cyber projector AU-PJ-ZP002M-UNBK0 37 138 590 Ft Open on iPon Price target
37
AURZEN · TV, monitor, projector, VR · Projector

AURZEN ZIP háromszárnyú portable mini Cyber projector AU-PJ-ZP002M-UNBK0

In stock

Is this a good deal right now? Near the bottom of its 180-day range (137 790 Ft to 157 390 Ft); a fair price, not a standout.

138 590 Ft
Discount0 / 45Saving9 / 20Stability10 / 15Freshness8 / 10Range10 / 10
37not a deal· Fair price
  • Not below its typical price of 154 890 Ft0 / 45
  • You save 16 300 Ft against the typical price9 / 20
  • The price moved a little before, so the typical price is a fair guide10 / 15
  • The current price started 8 days ago8 / 10
  • The lowest price of its last 180 days10 / 10

Based on 57 observed days, confidence 100%. How the score works

What happened

  1. Down 11% to 138 590 FtFrom 154 890 Ft 1 Sep 2026
  2. Out of stock for a day 26 Jun 2026
  3. First seen at 157 390 Ft 11 May 2026

Price history

PriceTypical rangeOut of stock
Lowest since 11 May 2026
137 790 Ft
14 Sep 2026
Highest we have seen
157 390 Ft
7 Aug 2026
Lowest in 6 months
137 790 Ft
14 Sep 2026
Tracked for
136 days
57 observed days since 11 May 2026

Every day against its typical price

Below typicalAbove typicalNo reading that dayOut of stockBefore tracking
Every observation 58 readings, newest first
ObservedPriceChangevs todayHeld forStockNote
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft +800 Ft (+0.6%) same 8 days so far In stock
137 790 Ft -1% In stock
137 790 Ft -1% In stock
137 790 Ft -1% In stock
137 790 Ft -800 Ft (-0.6%) -1% 8 days In stock New low
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft same In stock
138 590 Ft -16 300 Ft (-10.5%) same 6 days In stock New low
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft +12% In stock
154 890 Ft -2 500 Ft (-1.6%) +12% 22 days In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +2 801 Ft (+1.8%) +14% 21 days In stock
154 589 Ft +12% In stock
154 589 Ft -2 801 Ft (-1.8%) +12% 4 days In stock New low
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% 17 days In stock Back in stock
157 390 Ft +14% 3 days Out of stock Out of stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% In stock
157 390 Ft +14% 46 days In stock First seen

AURZEN ZIP háromszárnyú portable mini Cyber projector AU-PJ-ZP002M-UNBK0

AURZEN ZIP háromszárnyú portable mini Cyber projector AU-PJ-ZP002M-UNBK0